965 Lausanne Drive Crestline, CA 92325
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Eydee Jimenez, Real Brokerage Technologies - Contact:  hi@archerrei.com

  965 Lausanne Drive Crestline, CA 92325

Sold on 09/24/2025
$414,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,733
SQFT
Sold Date:
09/24/2025
Lot Size
7,200 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1976

Listed By

Eydee Jimenez, Real Brokerage Technologies, Contact: hi@archerrei.com
Bought with
Kathleen Lovely, DRE #01352091 CA, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:25 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 1,733 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Sep 01, 2025
Price Changed
$419,000
-7%
-$30,999
Aug 27, 2025
Price Changed
$449,999
-3%
-$13,901
Aug 21, 2025
Price Changed
$463,900
-3%
-$16,099
Jul 24, 2025
Listed
$479,999
-
-
Additional Information: Real Brokerage Technologies | hi@archerrei.com